PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99822 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:25 and reaches station LONAVALA at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:25 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 16:30 16:31 2 1
KHADKI - KK 16:35 16:36 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 16:40 16:41 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 16:44 16:45 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 16:47 16:48 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 16:51 16:52 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 16:55 16:56 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 17:00 17:01 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 17:04 17:05 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 17:07 17:08 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 17:12 17:13 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 17:16 17:17 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 17:21 17:22 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 17:26 17:27 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 17:34 17:35 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 17:50 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99822 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99822 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99822 arrives at destination at 17:50.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99822 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement