PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99820 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 15:00 and reaches station LONAVALA at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 15:00 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 15:05 15:06 2 1
KHADKI - KK 15:10 15:11 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 15:14 15:15 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 15:18 15:19 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 15:21 15:22 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 15:25 15:26 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 15:29 15:30 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 15:34 15:35 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 15:38 15:39 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 15:41 15:42 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 15:46 15:47 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 15:50 15:51 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 15:54 15:55 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 15:58 15:59 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 16:05 16:06 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 16:20 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99820 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99820 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99820 arrives at destination at 16:20.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99820 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement