PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99814 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 11:15 and reaches station LONAVALA at 12:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 11:15 0 1
KHADKI - KK 11:23 11:24 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 11:28 11:29 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 11:32 11:33 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 11:35 11:36 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 11:39 11:40 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 11:43 11:44 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 11:48 11:49 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 11:52 11:53 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 11:55 11:56 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 12:00 12:01 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 12:04 12:05 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 12:08 12:09 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 12:12 12:13 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 12:19 12:20 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 12:38 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99814 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99814 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99814 arrives at destination at 12:38.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99814 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement