PUNE-LNL EMU - 99812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PUNE) (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99812 is named as PUNE-LNL EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE at 09:55 and reaches station at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PUNE Src 09:55 0 1
- SVJR 09:59 10:00 2 1
- KK 10:04 10:05 6 1
- DAPD 10:09 10:10 8 1
- KSWD 10:13 10:14 12 1
- PMP 10:16 10:17 14 1
- CCH 10:20 10:21 16 1
- AKRD 10:24 10:25 20 1
Advertisement
- DEHR 10:29 10:30 25 1
- BGWI 10:33 10:34 28 1
- GRWD 10:36 10:37 31 1
- TGN 10:41 10:42 34 1
- VDN 10:45 10:46 38 1
- KNHE 10:49 10:50 44 1
- KMST 10:53 10:54 48 1
- MVL 11:00 11:01 56 1
- LNL 11:20 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LNL EMU - 99812 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LNL EMU - 99812 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LNL EMU - 99812 arrives at destination at 11:20.
PUNE-LNL EMU - 99812 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement