PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PUNE) (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99810 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE at 08:05 and reaches station at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PUNE Src 08:05 0 1
- SVJR 08:09 08:10 2 1
- KK 08:14 08:15 6 1
- DAPD 08:19 08:20 8 1
- KSWD 08:23 08:24 12 1
- PMP 08:26 08:27 14 1
- CCH 08:30 08:31 16 1
- AKRD 08:34 08:35 20 1
Advertisement
- DEHR 08:39 08:40 25 1
- BGWI 08:43 08:44 28 1
- GRWD 08:46 08:47 31 1
- TGN 08:51 08:52 34 1
- VDN 08:55 08:56 38 1
- KNHE 08:59 09:00 44 1
- KMST 09:03 09:04 48 1
- MVL 09:10 09:11 56 1
- LNL 09:25 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 arrives at destination at 09:25.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement