PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99810 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 08:05 and reaches station LONAVALA at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 08:05 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 08:09 08:10 2 1
KHADKI - KK 08:14 08:15 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 08:19 08:20 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 08:23 08:24 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 08:26 08:27 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 08:30 08:31 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 08:34 08:35 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 08:39 08:40 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 08:43 08:44 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 08:46 08:47 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 08:51 08:52 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 08:55 08:56 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 08:59 09:00 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 09:03 09:04 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 09:10 09:11 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 09:25 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 arrives at destination at 09:25.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99810 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement