PUNE-LNL EMU - 99808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PUNE) (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99808 is named as PUNE-LNL EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE at 06:30 and reaches station at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PUNE Src 06:30 0 1
- SVJR 06:34 06:35 2 1
- KK 06:39 06:40 6 1
- DAPD 06:44 06:45 8 1
- KSWD 06:48 06:49 12 1
- PMP 06:51 06:52 14 1
- CCH 06:55 06:56 16 1
- AKRD 06:59 07:00 20 1
Advertisement
- DEHR 07:04 07:05 25 1
- BGWI 07:08 07:09 28 1
- GRWD 07:11 07:12 31 1
- TGN 07:16 07:17 34 1
- VDN 07:20 07:21 38 1
- KNHE 07:24 07:25 44 1
- KMST 07:28 07:29 48 1
- MVL 07:35 07:36 56 1
- LNL 07:50 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LNL EMU - 99808 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LNL EMU - 99808 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LNL EMU - 99808 arrives at destination at 07:50.
PUNE-LNL EMU - 99808 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement