PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99808 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 06:30 and reaches station LONAVALA at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 06:30 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 06:34 06:35 2 1
KHADKI - KK 06:39 06:40 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 06:44 06:45 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 06:48 06:49 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 06:51 06:52 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 06:55 06:56 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 06:59 07:00 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 07:04 07:05 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 07:08 07:09 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 07:11 07:12 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 07:16 07:17 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 07:20 07:21 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 07:24 07:25 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 07:28 07:29 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 07:35 07:36 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 07:50 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99808 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99808 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99808 arrives at destination at 07:50.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99808 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement