PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99806 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 05:45 and reaches station LONAVALA at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 05:45 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 05:49 05:50 2 1
KHADKI - KK 05:54 05:55 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 05:59 06:00 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 06:03 06:04 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 06:06 06:07 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 06:10 06:11 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 06:14 06:15 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 06:19 06:20 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 06:23 06:24 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 06:26 06:27 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 06:31 06:32 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 06:35 06:36 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 06:39 06:40 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 06:43 06:44 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 06:50 06:51 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 07:05 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99806 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99806 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99806 arrives at destination at 07:05.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99806 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement