PUNE-LONAVALA - 99804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99804 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 04:45 and reaches station LONAVALA at 06:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 04:45 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 04:49 04:50 2 1
KHADKI - KK 04:54 04:55 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 04:59 05:00 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 05:03 05:04 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 05:06 05:07 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 05:10 05:11 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 05:14 05:15 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 05:19 05:20 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 05:23 05:24 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 05:26 05:27 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 05:31 05:32 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 05:35 05:36 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 05:40 05:41 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 05:43 05:44 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 05:50 05:51 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 06:05 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA - 99804 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA - 99804 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA - 99804 arrives at destination at 06:05.
PUNE-LONAVALA - 99804 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement