PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Fri 1486 Km

Train number 12103 is named as PA LUCKNOW EXP and travels 1486km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station LUCKNOW NE at 17:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 76 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:43 20:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 497 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:17 02:20 620 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 04:50 05:00 804 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:50 06:55 902 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:57 09:02 1040 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:00 11:12 1193 2
ORAI - ORAI 12:28 12:30 1307 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 13:05 13:07 1354 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:35 15:45 1413 2
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 17:10 Dstn 1486 2

FAQS

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103 covers 1486 kilometer to reach destination.
PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103 arrives at destination at 17:10.
PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement