PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Fri 1177 Km

Train number 22151 is named as PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS and travels 1177km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 21:45 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 18:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 21:45 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 23:15 23:25 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 00:40 00:43 160 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:28 02:30 271 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:35 03:40 313 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:30 06:35 497 2
SHEGAON - SEG 08:08 08:10 599 2
AKOLA JN - AK 08:38 08:40 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 10:22 10:25 715 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 10:55 10:57 761 2
Advertisement
PULGAON JN - PLO 11:12 11:14 781 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:37 11:40 811 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 12:08 12:10 845 2
WARORA - WRR 12:35 12:36 883 2
BHANDAK - BUX 12:55 12:56 905 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 13:22 13:25 929 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 14:15 14:20 943 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:14 15:15 1013 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 16:14 16:15 1085 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 16:30 16:31 1102 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 18:35 Dstn 1177 2

FAQS

PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 covers 1177 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 arrives at destination at 18:35.
PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement