PUNE KOP DMU - 71419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Daily 326 Km

Train number 71419 is named as PUNE KOP DMU and travels 326km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 09:15 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 09:15 0 1
GHORPURI - GPR 09:22 09:23 2 1
SASVAD ROAD - SSV 09:34 09:35 11 1
PHURSUNGI - FSG 09:39 09:40 17 1
ALANDI - ALN 09:47 09:48 23 1
SHINDAWANE - SHIV 09:59 10:00 32 1
AMBALE - ABLE 10:11 10:12 41 1
RAJEVADI - RJW 10:17 10:18 46 1
JEJURI - JJR 10:34 10:35 58 1
DAUNDAJ - DNJ 10:44 10:45 66 1
VALHA - WLH 10:54 10:55 74 1
NIRA - NIRA 11:12 11:15 85 1
LONAND - LNN 11:24 11:25 92 1
SALPA - SLP 11:39 11:40 101 1
ADARKI - AKI 11:49 11:50 109 1
WATHAR - WTR 12:19 12:20 119 1
PALSI - PLV 12:34 12:35 129 1
JARANDESHWAR - JSV 12:59 13:00 138 1
SATARA - STR 14:00 14:25 145 1
KOREGAON - KRG 14:37 14:38 156 1
Advertisement
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 14:52 14:53 166 1
TARGAON - TAZ 15:04 15:05 177 1
MASUR - MSR 15:19 15:20 190 1
SHIRRAVDE - SIW 15:25 15:26 195 1
KARAD - KRD 15:54 15:55 204 1
SHENOLI - SNE 16:04 16:05 217 1
BHAVANI NAGAR - BVNR 16:19 16:20 225 1
TAKARI - TKR 16:29 16:30 230 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 16:49 16:50 238 1
AMNAPUR - ANQ 16:57 16:58 245 1
BHILAVDI - BVQ 17:04 17:05 252 1
NANDRE - NDE 17:14 17:15 259 1
MADHAVNAGAR - MDVR 17:19 17:20 269 1
SANGLI - SLI 17:42 17:45 272 1
VISHRAMBAG - VRB 17:49 17:50 274 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 18:05 18:10 279 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 18:24 18:25 291 1
NMG TAMDALGE - NMGT 18:34 18:35 300 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 18:43 18:45 305 1
RUKADI - RKD 18:54 18:55 312 1
VALIVADE - VV 19:04 19:05 319 1
KOLHAPUR - KOP 19:30 Dest 326 1

FAQS

PUNE KOP DMU - 71419 covers 326 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE KOP DMU - 71419 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE KOP DMU - 71419 arrives at destination at 19:30.
PUNE KOP DMU - 71419 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement