PUNE-JBP SPL - 01655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)JABALPUR (JBP)
Tue 1049 Km

Train number 01655 is named as PUNE-JBP SPL and travels 1049km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 07:45 and reaches station JABALPUR at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 07:45 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 09:20 09:40 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 11:07 11:10 160 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 13:18 13:20 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:20 15:25 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:50 18:00 497 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:28 20:30 620 1
CHHANERA - CAER 21:00 21:02 665 1
Advertisement
KHIRKIYA - KKN 22:20 22:22 696 1
HARDA - HD 23:05 23:07 728 1
ITARSI JN - ET 01:15 01:25 804 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:25 02:27 871 2
GADARWARA - GAR 02:56 02:58 920 2
KARELI - KY 03:18 03:20 949 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 03:32 03:34 965 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 04:00 04:02 996 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 04:45 04:47 1045 2
JABALPUR - JBP 05:00 Dest 1049 2

FAQS

PUNE-JBP SPL - 01655 covers 1049 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-JBP SPL - 01655 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-JBP SPL - 01655 arrives at destination at 05:00.
PUNE-JBP SPL - 01655 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement