PUNE-JBP SPL [1655] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-JBP SPL [1655] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-JBP SPL1655PUNEJBPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:45 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 12:05 12:15 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 13:57 14:00 158
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 15:58 16:00 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 17:20 17:25 311
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:10 20:20 495
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 23:40 23:45 619
HARDA [HD] 2 00:55 00:57 726
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 02:20 02:30 802
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 03:18 03:20 869
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 04:38 04:40 963
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 06:07 06:09 1044
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:15 Dest 1047
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.