PUNE-JAT-SUPER-FAST-SPL [1435] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-JAT-SUPER-FAST-SPL [1435] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-JAT-SUPER-FAST-SPL1435PUNEJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 11:15 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 12:25 12:40 74
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 18:00 18:05 311
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:25 20:35 495
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 23:40 23:45 619
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 02:25 02:35 802
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 04:10 04:15 887
BINA JN [BINA] 2 06:40 06:45 1032
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 08:40 08:45 1183
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 11:55 12:00 1399
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 2 14:30 14:40 1590
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 18:30 18:40 1799
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 20:27 20:32 1913
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 21:25 21:28 1965
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 23:10 23:15 2078
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 00:10 Dest 2177
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.