PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)JAIPUR (JP)
Sun, Wed 1302 Km

Train number 12939 is named as PUNE JAIPUR EXP and travels 1302km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 17:30 and reaches station JAIPUR at 14:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 17:30 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:27 20:30 139 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:05 22:10 191 1
SURAT - ST 01:26 01:31 406 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 02:59 03:09 535 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 06:45 06:50 797 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 08:58 09:00 963 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 09:18 09:20 991 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 10:15 10:25 1063 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 12:05 12:30 1171 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 13:22 13:24 1236 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 14:03 14:06 1295 2
JAIPUR - JP 14:40 Dstn 1302 2

FAQS

PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 covers 1302 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 arrives at destination at 14:40.
PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939 departs from source at 17:30.