12939 - PUNE JAIPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNE JAIPUR EXP [12939] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE JAIPUR EXP
PUNEJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 15:35 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 16:38 16:40 63
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 18:20 18:23 138
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 19:50 20:00 183
SURAT [ST] 1 22:55 23:00 398
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 00:50 01:00 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 05:00 05:05 789
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 08:05 08:07 987
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 09:20 09:30 1059
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 11:20 11:30 1167
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 12:24 12:26 1232
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 13:05 13:07 1291
JAIPUR [JP] 2 13:40 Dest 1298