PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Sun, Wed 969 Km

Train number 19311 is named as PUNE INDORE EXP and travels 969km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 17:30 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 17:30 0 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 17:49 17:50 17 1
LONAVALA - LNL 18:58 19:00 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 19:48 19:50 92 1
PANVEL - PNVL 20:30 20:35 121 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 21:28 21:30 160 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:10 22:20 188 1
PALGHAR - PLG 23:18 23:20 227 1
Advertisement
SURAT - ST 01:43 01:48 403 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:26 03:36 532 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:38 04:40 605 2
DAHOD - DHD 05:39 05:41 680 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 06:04 06:06 713 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:55 08:05 793 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 08:45 08:47 835 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 09:45 09:50 890 2
DEWAS - DWX 10:33 10:35 930 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:25 Dstn 969 2

FAQS

PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311 covers 969 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311 arrives at destination at 11:25.
PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement