PUNE INDORE EXP [19311] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE INDORE EXP [19311] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE INDORE EXP19311PUNEINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 17:30 0
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 1 17:45 17:46 16
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 18:58 19:00 63
KARJAT [KJT] 1 19:48 19:50 91
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 20:30 20:35 120
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 21:29 21:31 156
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 22:20 22:30 184
SURAT [ST] 2 01:43 01:48 399
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 03:25 03:35 527
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 04:40 04:42 600
DAHOD [DHD] 2 05:35 05:37 675
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 05:59 06:01 708
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 07:55 08:05 790
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 08:45 08:47 834
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 09:45 09:50 889
DEWAS [DWX] 2 10:33 10:35 929
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 11:25 Dest 968
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.