PUNE-HYB EXP [17013] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-HYB EXP [17013] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-HYB EXP17013PUNEHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 14:15 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 15:25 15:30 74
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 17:30 17:35 184
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 1 18:10 18:12 221
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 19:00 19:05 258
LATUR [LUR] 1 20:40 20:45 337
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 21:30 21:35 370
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 22:23 22:25 403
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 23:09 23:10 446
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 00:10 00:15 483
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 01:05 01:07 515
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 02:45 02:50 574
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 03:19 03:20 623
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 03:45 03:50 641
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 04:30 Dest 648
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.