PUNE-HYB EXP - 17013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HADAPSAR (HDP)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Sun, Tue, Fri 643 Km

Train number 17013 is named as PUNE-HYB EXP and travels 643km distance

Train departs from station HADAPSAR at 15:30 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 03:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HADAPSAR - HDP Src 15:30 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 16:25 16:30 70 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 17:55 18:00 179 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 18:33 18:35 216 1
USMANABAD - UMD 19:12 19:15 253 1
LATUR - LUR 20:53 20:55 332 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:30 21:35 365 1
UDGIR - UDGR 22:10 22:11 398 1
BHALKI - BHLK 22:49 22:50 441 1
BIDAR - BIDR 23:19 23:20 479 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 23:49 23:50 510 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 00:48 00:50 570 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 01:28 01:30 619 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 02:09 02:10 637 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 03:35 Dstn 643 2

FAQS

PUNE-HYB EXP - 17013 covers 643 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-HYB EXP - 17013 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-HYB EXP - 17013 arrives at destination at 03:35.
PUNE-HYB EXP - 17013 departs from source at 15:30.