PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP - 12129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 2020 Km

Train number 12129 is named as PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP and travels 2020km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 18:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 18:25 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 19:50 20:05 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 21:22 21:25 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 22:23 22:25 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 23:18 23:20 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:30 00:35 313 2
JALGAON JN - JL 02:38 02:40 473 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:25 03:30 497 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 04:13 04:15 547 2
SHEGAON - SEG 04:54 04:55 599 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:20 05:25 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 06:57 07:00 715 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:27 08:30 811 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:05 10:10 889 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 10:59 11:01 951 2
Advertisement
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 11:16 11:18 969 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:03 12:05 1019 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 13:01 13:03 1092 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 13:27 13:29 1124 2
DURG - DURG 14:03 14:08 1154 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:42 14:52 1191 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 15:41 15:43 1255 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:30 16:45 1302 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 17:29 17:31 1355 2
RAIGARH - RIG 18:22 18:24 1434 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 19:18 19:20 1494 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:00 20:02 1506 2
ROURKELA - ROU 21:18 21:33 1607 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:53 22:58 1708 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:55 00:05 1771 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:53 01:58 1905 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:15 Dstn 2020 3

FAQS

PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP - 12129 covers 2020 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP - 12129 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP - 12129 arrives at destination at 04:15.
PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP - 12129 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement