PUNE - HTE EXP - 22845 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)HATIA (HTE)
Sun, Wed 1769 Km

Train number 22845 is named as PUNE - HTE EXP and travels 1769km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 10:45 and reaches station HATIA at 16:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 10:45 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 11:50 11:52 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 13:22 13:25 155 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 15:30 15:33 266 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:20 17:25 308 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:45 19:50 492 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:47 21:50 631 1
BADNERA JN - BD 23:07 23:10 710 1
WARDHA JN - WR 00:18 00:20 805 2
NAGPUR - NGP 01:55 02:00 884 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:53 03:55 1014 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 05:12 05:14 1119 2
DURG - DURG 05:55 06:00 1149 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:35 06:40 1186 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:30 08:45 1297 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 09:26 09:28 1350 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 11:45 11:47 1501 2
ROURKELA - ROU 13:10 13:20 1602 2
HATIA - HTE 16:25 Dstn 1769 2

FAQS

PUNE - HTE EXP - 22845 covers 1769 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE - HTE EXP - 22845 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE - HTE EXP - 22845 arrives at destination at 16:25.
PUNE - HTE EXP - 22845 departs from source at 10:45.