Modify Search

PUNE HOWRAH SPL - 02027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(PUNE) (HWH)
Sat 2016 Km

Train number 02027 is named as PUNE HOWRAH SPL and travels 2016 km.

Train departs from station  at 22:45 and reaches station  at 06:45 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- PUNE Src 22:45 0 1
- ANG 01:48 01:50 156 2
- MMR 05:20 05:25 309 2
- BSL 08:10 08:15 493 2
- AK 10:02 10:05 633 2
- BD 11:42 11:45 712 2
- WR 13:08 13:10 807 2
- NGP 14:40 14:45 886 2
Ad
- G 16:35 16:40 1017 2
- DURG 18:50 18:55 1152 2
- R 19:30 19:35 1188 2
- BSP 20:25 20:30 1297 2
- RIG 22:15 22:20 1430 2
- JSG 23:45 23:50 1502 2
- ROU 01:05 01:10 1603 3
- TATA 02:30 02:35 1762 3
- KGP 04:30 04:35 1900 3
- HWH 06:45 Dest 2016 3
Ad