PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)
Sun 891 Km

Train number 22171 is named as PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 891km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 15:15 and reaches station RANI KAMALAPATI at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 15:15 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 16:13 16:15 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 17:17 17:20 155 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 18:58 19:00 266 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:15 20:20 308 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:40 22:45 492 1
ITARSI JN - ET 02:55 03:00 799 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 03:18 03:20 816 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 04:45 Dstn 891 2

FAQS

PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 covers 891 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 arrives at destination at 04:45.
PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 departs from source at 15:15.