PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Sun 896 Km

Train number 22171 is named as PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 896km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 15:15 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 15:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 16:20 16:35 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 17:50 17:52 160 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 19:33 19:35 271 1
Advertisement
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:30 20:35 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:40 22:45 497 1
ITARSI JN - ET 02:50 02:55 804 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 03:12 03:14 821 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 04:45 Dstn 896 2

FAQS

PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 covers 896 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 arrives at destination at 04:45.
PUNE-HBJ SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22171 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement