PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)GWALIOR JN (GWL)
Mon 1372 Km

Train number 11101 is named as PUNE GWALIOR EXP and travels 1372km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 00:25 and reaches station GWALIOR JN at 03:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 00:25 0 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 00:44 00:45 17 1
LONAVALA - LNL 01:28 01:30 64 1
PANVEL - PNVL 02:50 02:55 121 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 04:30 04:35 188 1
BOISAR - BOR 05:28 05:30 239 1
VAPI - VAPI 06:18 06:20 310 1
VALSAD - BL 06:50 06:52 334 1
SURAT - ST 08:10 08:15 403 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:00 09:02 462 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:02 10:12 532 1
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 11:26 11:28 605 1
DAHOD - DHD 12:28 12:30 680 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:20 14:30 793 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:11 15:13 835 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 16:15 16:35 890 1
MAKSI - MKC 17:40 17:42 930 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 18:06 18:08 958 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 19:28 19:30 1047 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 20:45 20:47 1124 1
GUNA - GUNA 21:20 21:30 1144 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 23:25 23:30 1246 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 03:10 Dstn 1372 2

FAQS

PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101 covers 1372 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101 arrives at destination at 03:10.
PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101 departs from source at 00:25.
Advertisement