15030 - PUNE-GKP-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNE-GKP-EXP [15030] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-GKP-EXP
PUNEGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:45 0
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 13:57 14:00 158
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 15:58 16:00 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 17:20 17:25 311
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:50 20:00 495
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 23:40 23:45 619
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 02:15 02:25 802
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 03:58 04:00 887
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:25 04:30 893
BINA JN [BINA] 2 06:40 06:45 1032
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 08:45 08:55 1183
ORAI [ORAI] 2 10:15 10:20 1297
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:20 13:30 1402
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 13:51 13:53 1420
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 14:55 15:05 1476
GONDA JN [GD] 2 17:00 17:05 1593
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 17:29 17:31 1621
BASTI [BST] 2 18:20 18:23 1682
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 18:46 18:48 1712
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 20:00 Dest 1747