PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Sat 1757 Km

Train number 15030 is named as PUNE-GKP-EXP and travels 1757km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 11:15 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 20:01 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 11:15 0 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 13:57 14:00 160 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 15:58 16:00 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:20 17:25 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:50 19:55 497 1
KHANDWA - KNW 23:40 23:45 620 1
ITARSI JN - ET 02:05 02:15 804 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 03:58 04:00 896 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 04:25 04:30 902 2
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 06:40 06:45 1040 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 08:45 08:55 1193 2
ORAI - ORAI 10:15 10:20 1307 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:20 13:30 1413 2
UNNAO JN - ON 13:51 13:53 1430 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:55 15:05 1486 2
GONDA JN - GD 17:00 17:05 1603 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 17:29 17:31 1631 2
BASTI - BST 18:20 18:23 1692 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 18:45 18:47 1722 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 20:01 Dstn 1757 2

FAQS

PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 covers 1757 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 arrives at destination at 20:01.
PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement