PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Sat 1753 Km

Train number 15030 is named as PUNE-GKP-EXP and travels 1753km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 10:45 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 18:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 10:45 0 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 13:22 13:25 155 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 15:30 15:33 266 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:20 17:25 308 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:45 19:50 492 1
KHANDWA - KNW 23:08 23:10 615 1
ITARSI JN - ET 01:50 02:00 799 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 03:22 03:24 891 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 03:40 03:45 897 2
BINA JN - BINA 05:30 05:35 1035 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 07:45 07:55 1188 2
ORAI - ORAI 09:08 09:10 1302 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 11:40 11:50 1409 2
UNNAO JN - ON 12:18 12:20 1426 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:30 13:40 1482 2
GONDA JN - GD 15:50 15:55 1599 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 16:17 16:19 1627 2
BASTI - BST 17:15 17:18 1689 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 17:45 17:47 1718 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 18:50 Dstn 1753 2

FAQS

PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 covers 1753 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 arrives at destination at 18:50.
PUNE-GKP-EXP - 15030 departs from source at 10:45.