PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS - 22150 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sun, Wed 1667 Km

Train number 22150 is named as PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS and travels 1667km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 18:45 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 22:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 18:45 0 1
PANVEL - PNVL 21:20 21:25 121 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 00:54 00:56 377 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 02:50 02:55 483 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 05:02 05:04 639 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 05:48 05:50 707 2
MADGAON - MAO 07:10 07:20 817 2
KARWAR - KAWR 08:14 08:16 899 2
Advertisement
UDUPI - UD 12:10 12:12 1167 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 13:50 14:00 1248 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 14:38 14:40 1299 2
KANNUR - CAN 16:02 16:05 1385 2
THALASSERY - TLY 16:23 16:25 1406 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:32 17:35 1474 2
TIRUR - TIR 18:28 18:30 1515 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:45 19:50 1560 2
THRISUR - TCR 20:43 20:45 1593 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 22:35 Dstn 1667 2

FAQS

PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS - 22150 covers 1667 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS - 22150 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS - 22150 arrives at destination at 22:35.
PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS - 22150 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement