PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS [22150] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS [22150] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS22150PUNEERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 18:45 0
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 21:20 21:25 120
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 00:54 00:56 371
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 02:55 03:00 477
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 05:06 05:08 633
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 05:52 05:54 701
MADGAON [MAO] 2 07:10 07:20 791
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 08:14 08:16 850
UDUPI [UD] 2 11:50 11:52 1043
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 13:50 14:00 1107
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 14:38 14:40 1158
KANNUR [CAN] 2 15:55 16:00 1243
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 16:23 16:25 1264
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 17:30 17:35 1333
TIRUR [TIR] 2 18:28 18:30 1374
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 19:40 19:50 1419
THRISUR [TCR] 2 20:27 20:30 1452
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 22:20 Dest 1526
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.