PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 1753 Km

Train number 02149 is named as PUNE-DNR SPECIAL and travels 1753km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 21:05 and reaches station DANAPUR at 02:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 21:05 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 22:08 22:10 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 23:32 23:35 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 00:33 00:35 227 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 01:22 01:25 271 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:25 02:30 313 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:50 04:55 497 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 05:43 05:45 551 2
KHANDWA - KNW 07:12 07:15 620 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 10:15 10:25 804 2
JABALPUR - JBP 14:10 14:20 1049 2
KATNI - KTE 15:30 15:35 1139 2
MAIHAR - MYR 16:18 16:20 1202 2
SATNA - STA 16:50 16:55 1238 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 19:45 19:47 1407 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 20:55 20:57 1488 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:05 23:15 1551 2
BUXAR - BXR 00:23 00:25 1645 3
ARA JN - ARA 01:10 01:12 1713 3
DANAPUR - DNR 02:20 Dstn 1753 3

FAQS

PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 covers 1753 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 arrives at destination at 02:20.
PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement