PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 1750 Km

Train number 02149 is named as PUNE-DNR SPECIAL and travels 1750km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 20:55 and reaches station DANAPUR at 03:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 20:55 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 22:05 22:20 78 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 23:37 23:40 161 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 01:27 01:30 272 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:30 02:35 314 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:45 04:50 498 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 05:29 05:31 553 2
KHANDWA - KNW 07:12 07:15 622 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:40 09:50 805 2
Advertisement
JABALPUR - JBP 13:20 13:30 1050 2
KATNI - KTE 15:00 15:10 1141 2
MAIHAR - MYR 15:56 15:58 1204 2
SATNA - STA 16:30 16:40 1239 2
- PCOI 20:40 20:45 1408 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 22:00 22:02 1489 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:27 00:37 1552 3
BUXAR - BXR 01:45 01:47 1642 3
ARA - ARA 02:31 02:33 1710 3
DANAPUR - DNR 03:45 Dest 1750 3

FAQS

PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 covers 1750 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 arrives at destination at 03:45.
PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 02149 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement