PUNE-DD DEMU - 71411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)DAUND JN (DD)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 71411 is named as PUNE-DD DEMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 20:10 and reaches station DAUND JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 20:10 0 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 20:19 20:20 6 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 20:24 20:25 10 1
LONI - LONI 20:30 20:31 16 1
URULI - URI 20:41 20:42 28 1
Advertisement
YEVAT - YT 20:53 20:54 41 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 20:59 21:00 47 1
KEDGAON - KDG 21:07 21:08 54 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 21:13 21:14 59 1
PATAS - PAA 21:20 21:21 63 1
DAUND JN - DD 21:40 Dest 78 1

FAQS

PUNE-DD DEMU - 71411 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-DD DEMU - 71411 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-DD DEMU - 71411 arrives at destination at 21:40.
PUNE-DD DEMU - 71411 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement