PUNE-DD DEMU - 71403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)DAUND JN (DD)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 71403 is named as PUNE-DD DEMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 09:40 and reaches station DAUND JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 09:40 0 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 09:49 09:50 6 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 09:54 09:55 10 1
LONI - LONI 10:00 10:01 16 1
URULI - URI 10:11 10:12 28 1
Advertisement
YEVAT - YT 10:23 10:24 41 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 10:29 10:30 47 1
KEDGAON - KDG 10:37 10:38 54 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 10:43 10:44 59 1
PATAS - PAA 10:50 10:51 63 1
DAUND JN - DD 11:10 Dest 78 1

FAQS

PUNE-DD DEMU - 71403 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-DD DEMU - 71403 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-DD DEMU - 71403 arrives at destination at 11:10.
PUNE-DD DEMU - 71403 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement