11033 - PUNE-DBG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11033 known as PUNE-DBG EXPRESS runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1955 km distance

PUNE-DBG EXPRESS [11033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-DBG EXPRESSPUNEDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 16:15 0
DAUND JN [DD]1 17:30 17:35 78
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]1 19:02 19:05 161
BELAPUR [BAP]1 20:09 20:10 228
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 20:44 20:45 272
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 21:50 21:55 314
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 00:20 00:25 498
KHANDWA [KNW]2 02:30 02:35 621
ITARSI JN [ET]2 05:10 05:20 805
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 06:19 06:21 872
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 07:21 07:23 966
JABALPUR [JBP]2 08:45 08:55 1050
KATNI [KTE]2 10:25 10:30 1141
SATNA [STA]2 11:50 12:00 1240
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 16:00 16:08 1423
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]2 16:28 16:30 1426
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 17:41 17:43 1488
MANDUADIH [MUV]2 19:20 19:25 1544
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 19:45 19:55 1547
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 20:05 20:10 1551
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 20:45 20:50 1582
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 21:50 21:55 1622
BALLIA [BUI]2 23:20 23:25 1688
CHHAPRA [CPR]3 01:00 01:05 1753
SONPUR JN [SEE]3 02:11 02:13 1806
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]3 02:25 02:30 1812
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]3 03:35 03:40 1866
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 05:15 05:23 1918
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]3 06:13 06:15 1951
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 06:45 Dest 1955