11033 - PUNE-DBG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11033 known as PUNE-DBG EXPRESS runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1945 km distance

PUNE-DBG EXPRESS [11033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-DBG EXPRESSPUNEDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 16:15 0
DAUND JN [DD]1 17:30 17:45 75
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]1 19:02 19:05 159
BELAPUR [BAP]1 20:09 20:10 226
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 20:44 20:45 270
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 21:50 21:55 312
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 00:15 00:25 496
KHANDWA [KNW]2 02:30 02:35 619
ITARSI JN [ET]2 05:10 05:20 802
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 06:13 06:15 870
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 07:13 07:15 963
JABALPUR [JBP]2 08:40 08:50 1047
KATNI [KTE]2 10:25 10:30 1138
SATNA [STA]2 11:50 12:00 1236
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 15:58 16:20 1413
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]2 16:28 16:30 1416
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 17:41 17:43 1478
MANDUADIH [MUV]2 19:20 19:25 1534
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 19:45 20:00 1537
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 20:05 20:10 1541
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 20:45 20:50 1572
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 21:50 21:55 1612
BALLIA [BUI]2 23:20 23:25 1678
CHHAPRA [CPR]3 01:00 01:10 1743
SONPUR JN [SEE]3 02:08 02:10 1796
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]3 02:25 02:30 1802
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]3 03:35 03:40 1856
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 05:15 05:35 1908
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]3 06:07 06:12 1941
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 06:45 Dest 1945