PUNE BSP SF EXP - 12850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Fri 1302 Km

Train number 12850 is named as PUNE BSP SF EXP and travels 1302km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 17:40 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 16:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 17:40 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 18:55 19:10 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 20:52 20:55 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 21:53 21:55 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 22:43 22:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:50 23:55 313 1
JALGAON JN - JL 01:48 01:50 473 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:25 02:30 497 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:30 04:35 636 2
Advertisement
BADNERA JN - BD 06:20 06:25 715 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 07:27 07:29 781 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:04 08:07 811 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:30 09:35 889 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:25 11:27 1019 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:47 12:49 1124 2
DURG - DURG 13:25 13:30 1154 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:05 14:15 1191 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 15:10 15:12 1255 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:50 Dstn 1302 2

FAQS

PUNE BSP SF EXP - 12850 covers 1302 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE BSP SF EXP - 12850 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE BSP SF EXP - 12850 arrives at destination at 16:50.
PUNE BSP SF EXP - 12850 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement