PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER - 51347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)BARAMATI (BRMT)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 51347 is named as PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 18:45 and reaches station BARAMATI at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 18:45 0 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 18:56 18:57 6 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 19:03 19:04 10 1
LONI - LONI 19:12 19:13 16 1
URULI - URI 19:25 19:26 28 1
YEVAT - YT 19:39 19:40 41 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 19:46 19:47 47 1
Advertisement
KEDGAON - KDG 19:54 19:55 54 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 19:59 20:00 59 1
PATAS - PAA 20:07 20:08 63 1
DAUND JN - DD 20:25 20:30 78 1
MALAD GAON - MDDG 20:52 20:53 91 1
SHIRSAI - SSI 21:02 21:03 98 1
KATPHAL - KFH 21:19 21:20 111 1
BARAMATI - BRMT 21:55 Dest 121 1

FAQS

PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER - 51347 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER - 51347 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER - 51347 arrives at destination at 21:55.
PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER - 51347 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement