11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11092 known as PUNE BHUJ EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to BHUJ [BHUJ] covering 986 km distance

PUNE BHUJ EXP [11092] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE BHUJ EXP
PUNEBHUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 19:50 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 20:44 20:45 63
KARJAT [KJT] 1 21:28 21:30 91
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:17 22:20 138
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 22:48 22:50 156
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 23:45 23:50 183
VAPI [VAPI] 2 01:43 01:45 306
VALSAD [BL] 2 02:10 02:13 330
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 03:01 03:03 369
SURAT [ST] 2 03:50 03:55 398
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 04:40 04:41 457
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:40 05:45 527
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:22 06:24 563
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:39 06:41 581
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 07:23 07:25 624
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 07:45 08:05 627
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 09:12 09:14 692
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 2 10:12 10:14 758
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 2 12:05 12:07 875
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 2 12:20 12:22 891
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 2 13:05 13:30 928
ADIPUR [AI] 2 13:36 13:38 937
ANJAR [AJE] 2 13:48 13:50 944
BHUJ [BHUJ] 2 15:20 Dest 986