PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Mon 993 Km

Train number 11092 is named as PUNE BHUJ EXP and travels 993km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 19:50 and reaches station BHUJ at 15:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 19:50 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:44 20:45 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 21:28 21:30 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:17 22:20 139 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:48 22:50 164 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:40 23:45 191 1
VAPI - VAPI 01:43 01:45 314 2
VALSAD - BL 02:11 02:13 338 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:01 03:03 377 2
SURAT - ST 03:50 03:55 406 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:41 04:43 465 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:43 05:48 535 2
Advertisement
ANAND JN - ANND 06:21 06:22 571 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:38 06:39 589 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:25 07:27 632 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:45 08:05 635 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:10 09:12 700 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 10:12 10:14 766 2
HALVAD - HVD 10:43 10:45 797 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 12:07 12:09 882 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 12:25 12:27 898 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 13:05 13:35 935 2
ADIPUR - AI 13:48 13:50 944 2
ANJAR - AJE 14:00 14:02 951 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 15:20 Dstn 993 2

FAQS

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092 covers 993 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092 arrives at destination at 15:20.
PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement