PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Sun 1087 Km

Train number 11090 is named as PUNE BGKT EXP and travels 1087km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 19:50 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 17:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 19:50 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:44 20:45 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 21:28 21:30 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:17 22:20 139 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:48 22:50 164 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:40 23:45 191 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 01:08 01:10 263 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:43 01:45 314 2
VALSAD - BL 02:11 02:13 338 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:01 03:03 377 2
SURAT - ST 03:50 03:55 406 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:41 04:43 465 2
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:43 05:48 535 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:21 06:22 571 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:38 06:39 589 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:25 07:27 632 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:45 08:05 635 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 08:20 08:22 641 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 09:34 09:36 704 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:18 11:20 769 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 12:25 12:35 822 2
FALNA - FA 13:48 13:50 920 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 15:00 15:05 987 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 15:36 15:41 1017 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 16:13 16:16 1058 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 17:10 Dstn 1087 2

FAQS

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090 covers 1087 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090 arrives at destination at 17:10.
PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement