11090 Train Time Table, PUNE BGKT EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNE BGKT EXP [11090] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 19:50 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 20:44 20:45 63
KARJAT [KJT] 1 21:28 21:30 91
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:17 22:20 138
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 22:48 22:50 156
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 23:45 23:50 183
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 01:08 01:10 255
VAPI [VAPI] 2 01:43 01:45 306
VALSAD [BL] 2 02:10 02:13 330
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 03:01 03:03 369
SURAT [ST] 2 03:50 03:55 398
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 04:39 04:41 457
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:40 05:45 527
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:22 06:24 563
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:39 06:41 581
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 07:25 07:27 624
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 07:45 08:05 627
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 08:20 08:22 640
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 09:36 09:38 714
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 11:20 11:22 779
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 12:27 12:37 832
FALNA [FA] 2 13:58 14:00 931
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 15:13 15:17 997
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 15:46 15:51 1028
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 16:21 16:24 1069
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 2 17:10 Dest 1097