PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS [11405] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS [11405] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS11405PUNEAMIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 22:00 0
URULI [URI] 1 22:26 22:27 28
DAUND JN [DD] 1 23:05 23:10 74
JEUR [JEUR] 2 00:29 00:30 149
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 01:00 01:05 184
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 2 01:43 01:45 221
USMANABAD [UMD] 2 02:22 02:25 258
LATUR [LUR] 2 04:00 04:10 337
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 05:00 05:10 370
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 06:45 06:55 433
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 08:13 08:15 496
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 08:58 09:00 525
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 10:14 10:15 605
WASHIM [WHM] 2 11:09 11:10 653
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 13:15 13:25 732
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 13:58 14:00 770
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 14:25 14:30 811
AMRAVATI [AMI] 2 15:00 Dest 820
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.