PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Wed 724 Km

Train number 22117 is named as PUNE-AMI AC EXP and travels 724km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 15:15 and reaches station AMRAVATI at 02:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 15:15 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 16:13 16:15 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 17:17 17:20 160 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 18:58 19:00 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:15 20:20 313 1
JALGAON JN - JL 22:08 22:10 473 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:40 22:45 497 1
AKOLA JN - AK 00:50 00:55 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 02:12 02:15 715 2
AMRAVATI - AMI 02:55 Dstn 724 2

FAQS

PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 covers 724 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 arrives at destination at 02:55.
PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 departs from source at 15:15.