PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Wed 724 Km

Train number 22117 is named as PUNE-AMI AC EXP and travels 724km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 15:15 and reaches station AMRAVATI at 03:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 15:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 16:20 16:35 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 17:50 17:52 160 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 19:33 19:35 271 1
Advertisement
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:30 20:35 313 1
JALGAON JN - JL 22:08 22:10 473 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:40 22:45 497 1
AKOLA JN - AK 00:50 00:55 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 02:27 02:30 715 2
AMRAVATI - AMI 03:15 Dstn 724 2

FAQS

PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 covers 724 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 arrives at destination at 03:15.
PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement