PUNE-AJNI SUPER FAST - 22139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)AJNI (AJNI)
Sat 886 Km

Train number 22139 is named as PUNE-AJNI SUPER FAST and travels 886km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 22:00 and reaches station AJNI at 13:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:00 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 23:10 23:25 76 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:35 03:40 313 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:39 04:40 380 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:30 06:35 497 2
AKOLA JN - AK 08:38 08:40 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 10:18 10:20 715 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:38 11:40 811 2
AJNI - AJNI 13:15 Dstn 886 2

FAQS

PUNE-AJNI SUPER FAST - 22139 covers 886 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-AJNI SUPER FAST - 22139 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-AJNI SUPER FAST - 22139 arrives at destination at 13:15.
PUNE-AJNI SUPER FAST - 22139 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement