PUNE-AJNI AC EXP - 22123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)AJNI (AJNI)
Fri 886 Km

Train number 22123 is named as PUNE-AJNI AC EXP and travels 886km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 15:15 and reaches station AJNI at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 15:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 16:20 16:35 76 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 19:33 19:35 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:30 20:35 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:40 22:45 497 1
Advertisement
NANDURA - NN 23:54 23:55 575 1
AKOLA JN - AK 00:50 00:55 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 02:27 02:30 715 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 03:02 03:03 761 2
WARDHA JN - WR 03:40 03:43 811 2
AJNI - AJNI 05:15 Dstn 886 2

FAQS

PUNE-AJNI AC EXP - 22123 covers 886 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-AJNI AC EXP - 22123 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-AJNI AC EXP - 22123 arrives at destination at 05:15.
PUNE-AJNI AC EXP - 22123 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement