Modify Search

PUNE DANAPUR EXP - 12149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 1753 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 20:55 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 22:05 22:20 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 23:37 23:40 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 00:43 00:45 227 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 01:27 01:30 271 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:30 02:35 313 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:45 04:50 497 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 05:29 05:31 551 2
KHANDWA - KNW 07:12 07:15 620 2
Ad
ITARSI JN - ET 09:40 09:50 804 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:20 13:30 1049 2
KATNI - KTE 15:05 15:10 1139 2
MAIHAR - MYR 15:56 15:58 1202 2
SATNA - STA 16:30 16:40 1238 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 20:40 20:45 1407 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 21:59 22:01 1488 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:27 00:37 1551 3
BUXAR - BXR 01:45 01:47 1645 3
ARA JN - ARA 02:31 02:33 1713 3
DANAPUR - DNR 03:45 Dest 1753 3
Ad