Modify Search

PUNE DANAPUR EXP - 12149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 1753 Km

Train number 12149 is named as PUNE DANAPUR EXP and travels 1753 km.

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 20:55 and reaches station DANAPUR at 03:45 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 20:55 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 22:05 22:20 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 23:37 23:40 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 00:43 00:45 227 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 01:27 01:30 271 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:30 02:35 313 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:45 04:50 497 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 05:29 05:31 551 2
KHANDWA - KNW 07:12 07:15 620 2
Ad
ITARSI JN - ET 09:40 09:50 804 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:20 13:30 1049 2
KATNI - KTE 15:05 15:10 1139 2
MAIHAR - MYR 15:56 15:58 1202 2
SATNA - STA 16:30 16:40 1238 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 20:40 20:45 1407 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 21:59 22:01 1488 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:27 00:37 1551 3
BUXAR - BXR 01:45 01:47 1645 3
ARA JN - ARA 02:31 02:33 1713 3
DANAPUR - DNR 03:45 Dest 1753 3
Ad