Modify Search

PUNE NAGPUR EXP - 12135 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)NAGPUR (NGP)
Sun, Tue, Thu 889 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 17:40 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 18:55 19:10 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 20:52 20:55 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 21:53 21:55 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 22:43 22:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:50 23:55 313 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 00:43 00:45 380 2
JALGAON JN - JL 01:48 01:50 473 2
Ad
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:25 02:30 497 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 03:18 03:20 547 2
SHEGAON - SEG 04:03 04:05 599 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:30 04:35 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 06:20 06:25 715 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 07:10 07:12 761 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 07:27 07:29 781 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:04 08:07 811 2
AJNI - AJNI 09:08 09:10 886 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:25 Dest 889 2
Ad