Modify Search

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Sun 1087 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 19:50 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:44 20:45 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 21:28 21:30 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:17 22:20 139 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:48 22:50 164 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:40 23:45 191 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 01:08 01:10 263 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:43 01:45 314 2
VALSAD - BL 02:11 02:13 338 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:01 03:03 377 2
SURAT - ST 03:50 03:55 406 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:41 04:43 465 2
Ad
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:43 05:48 535 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:21 06:22 571 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:38 06:39 589 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:25 07:27 632 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:45 08:05 635 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 08:20 08:22 641 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 09:34 09:36 704 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:18 11:20 769 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 12:25 12:35 822 2
FALNA - FA 13:48 13:50 920 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 15:00 15:05 987 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 15:36 15:41 1017 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 16:13 16:16 1058 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 17:10 Dest 1087 2
Ad