12939 - PUNE JAIPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12939 known as PUNE JAIPUR EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 1299 km distance

PUNE JAIPUR EXP [12939] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 15:35 0
LONAVALA [LNL]1 16:38 16:40 64
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 18:20 18:23 138
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 19:50 20:00 184
SURAT [ST]1 22:55 23:00 399
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 00:50 01:00 528
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 05:00 05:05 790
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 08:05 08:07 987
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 09:20 09:30 1060
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 11:20 11:30 1167
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]2 12:24 12:26 1233
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 13:05 13:07 1291
JAIPUR [JP]2 13:40 Dest 1299