Modify Search

PUNE HATIA EXP - 22845 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)HATIA (HTE)
Sun, Wed 1774 Km

Train number 22845 is named as PUNE HATIA EXP and travels 1774 km.

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 10:45 and reaches station HATIA at 17:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 10:45 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 12:00 12:15 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 13:56 13:59 160 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 15:58 16:00 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:20 17:25 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:45 19:50 497 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:45 21:50 636 1
BADNERA JN - BD 23:07 23:10 715 1
WARDHA JN - WR 00:32 00:35 811 2
Ad
NAGPUR - NGP 01:55 02:00 889 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:53 03:55 1019 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 05:17 05:19 1124 2
DURG - DURG 06:00 06:05 1154 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:40 06:45 1191 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:40 08:55 1302 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 09:43 09:45 1355 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 12:05 12:07 1506 2
ROURKELA - ROU 13:25 13:35 1607 2
HATIA - HTE 17:05 Dest 1774 2
Ad