22845 - PUNE - HTE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22845 known as PUNE - HTE EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to HATIA [HTE] covering 1767 km distance

PUNE - HTE EXP [22845] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE - HTE EXPPUNEHTESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 10:45 0
DAUND JN [DD]1 12:05 12:20 75
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]1 13:55 14:00 159
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 15:58 16:00 270
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 17:20 17:25 312
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 19:45 19:50 496
AKOLA JN [AK]1 21:45 21:50 635
BADNERA JN [BD]1 23:05 23:10 714
WARDHA JN [WR]2 00:32 00:35 809
NAGPUR [NGP]2 01:50 02:00 888
GONDIA JN [G]2 03:55 03:57 1018
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 05:20 05:22 1122
DURG [DURG]2 06:00 06:05 1152
RAIPUR JN [R]2 06:40 06:45 1187
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 08:40 08:55 1297
CHAMPA [CPH]2 09:43 09:45 1350
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 12:05 12:07 1502
ROURKELA [ROU]2 13:25 13:35 1604
HATIA [HTE]2 17:05 Dest 1767