Modify Search

PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)GWALIOR (GWL)
Mon 1372 Km

Train number 11101 is named as PUNE GWALIOR EXP and travels 1372 km.

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 00:25 and reaches station GWALIOR at 03:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 00:25 0 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 00:44 00:45 17 1
LONAVALA - LNL 01:28 01:30 64 1
PANVEL - PNVL 02:50 02:55 121 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 04:30 04:35 188 1
BOISAR - BOR 05:28 05:30 239 1
VAPI - VAPI 06:18 06:20 310 1
VALSAD - BL 06:50 06:52 334 1
SURAT - ST 08:10 08:15 403 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:00 09:02 462 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:02 10:12 532 1
Ad
GODHRA JN - GDA 11:26 11:28 605 1
DAHOD - DHD 12:28 12:30 680 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:20 14:30 793 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:11 15:13 835 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 16:15 16:35 890 1
MAKSI - MKC 17:40 17:42 930 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 18:06 18:08 958 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 19:28 19:30 1047 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 20:45 20:47 1124 1
GUNA - GUNA 21:20 21:30 1144 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 23:25 23:30 1246 1
GWALIOR - GWL 03:10 Dest 1372 2
Ad