11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11092 known as PUNE BHUJ EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to BHUJ [BHUJ] covering 986 km distance

PUNE BHUJ EXP [11092] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 19:50 0
LONAVALA [LNL]1 20:44 20:45 64
KARJAT [KJT]1 21:28 21:30 92
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:17 22:20 138
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]1 22:48 22:50 156
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 23:45 23:50 184
VAPI [VAPI]2 01:43 01:45 306
VALSAD [BL]2 02:11 02:13 330
NAVSARI [NVS]2 03:01 03:03 369
SURAT [ST]2 03:50 03:55 399
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 04:41 04:43 458
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:43 05:48 528
ANAND JN [ANND]2 06:20 06:22 564
NADIAD JN [ND]2 06:37 06:39 582
MANINAGAR [MAN]2 07:25 07:27 624
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 07:45 08:05 628
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 09:10 09:12 693
DHRANGDHRA [DHG]2 10:12 10:14 759
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]2 12:03 12:05 875
BHACHAU BG [BCOB]2 12:21 12:23 891
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]2 13:05 13:30 928
ADIPUR [AI]2 13:38 13:40 937
ANJAR [AJE]2 13:50 13:52 944
BHUJ [BHUJ]2 15:20 Dest 986