Modify Search

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Mon 993 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 19:50 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:44 20:45 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 21:28 21:30 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:17 22:20 139 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:48 22:50 164 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:40 23:45 191 1
VAPI - VAPI 01:43 01:45 314 2
VALSAD - BL 02:11 02:13 338 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:01 03:03 377 2
SURAT - ST 03:50 03:55 406 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:41 04:43 465 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:43 05:48 535 2
Ad
ANAND JN - ANND 06:21 06:22 571 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:38 06:39 589 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:25 07:27 632 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:45 08:05 635 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:10 09:12 700 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 10:12 10:14 766 2
HALVAD - HVD 10:43 10:45 797 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 12:07 12:09 882 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 12:25 12:27 898 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 13:05 13:35 935 2
ADIPUR - AI 13:48 13:50 944 2
ANJAR - AJE 14:00 14:02 951 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 15:20 Dest 993 2
Ad