Modify Search

PUNE BBS EXPRESS - 22881 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Thu 1702 Km

Train number 22881 is named as PUNE BBS EXPRESS and travels 1702 km.

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 11:15 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 17:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 11:15 0 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 15:05 15:10 264 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 16:52 16:55 377 1
WADI - WADI 17:55 18:00 414 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:25 21:35 597 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 23:18 23:19 707 1
Ad
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:55 03:00 878 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:55 04:05 910 2
DUVVADA - DVD 09:43 09:45 1242 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 10:20 10:40 1260 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 11:40 11:42 1320 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 14:43 14:45 1537 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:50 16:55 1683 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 17:25 Dest 1702 2
Ad