Modify Search

PUNE AMI EXP - 11405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Sun, Fri 821 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:00 0 1
URULI - URI 22:26 22:27 29 1
DAUND JN - DD 23:05 23:10 76 1
JEUR - JEUR 00:29 00:30 151 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 01:00 01:05 185 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 01:43 01:45 222 2
USMANABAD - UMD 02:22 02:25 259 2
LATUR - LUR 04:00 04:05 338 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 05:00 05:10 371 2
Ad
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 06:45 06:55 434 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 08:13 08:15 498 2
PURNA JN - PAU 08:58 09:00 526 2
BASMAT - BMF 09:19 09:20 549 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 10:14 10:15 607 2
WASHIM - WHM 11:09 11:10 654 2
AKOLA JN - AK 13:15 13:25 733 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 13:58 14:00 771 2
BADNERA JN - BD 14:27 14:30 812 2
AMRAVATI - AMI 15:00 Dest 821 2
Ad