PUI-ADI S-F EXP [12843] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUI-ADI S-F EXP [12843] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUI-ADI S-F EXP12843PURIADISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 17:30 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 17:50 17:51 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 18:20 18:50 43
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 1 19:21 19:23 86
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 19:52 19:54 114
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 1 20:07 20:09 131
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 20:35 20:37 168
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 20:55 21:05 189
PALASA [PSA] 1 22:18 22:20 263
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 23:11 23:13 336
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 00:10 00:35 406
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 01:19 01:21 459
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 01:43 01:45 485
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 02:25 02:40 530
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 03:43 03:45 583
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 2 04:23 04:25 633
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 04:45 04:47 656
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 05:15 05:25 669
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 05:55 06:10 702
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 06:55 06:57 767
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 2 07:15 07:17 787
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 07:45 07:47 818
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 09:35 09:55 872
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 10:15 10:17 898
DURG [DURG] 2 10:40 10:45 907
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 11:05 11:07 937
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 11:28 11:30 968
GONDIA JN [G] 2 12:35 12:37 1041
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 13:21 13:23 1109
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:35 14:45 1171
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 15:51 15:54 1250
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 17:30 17:33 1345
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 18:25 18:30 1424
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 19:39 19:40 1514
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 20:40 20:50 1563
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 21:20 21:25 1588
NANDURBAR [NDB] 3 00:05 00:10 1738
SURAT [ST] 3 03:37 03:42 1899
BHARUCH JN [BH] 3 04:25 04:26 1957
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 05:26 05:31 2027
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 06:00 06:01 2063
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 06:17 06:18 2082
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 07:25 Dest 2127
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.