PUI-ADI S/F EXP - 12843 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 2132 Km

Train number 12843 is named as PUI-ADI S/F EXP and travels 2132km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 17:30 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 07:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 17:30 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 17:48 17:50 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 18:20 18:40 44 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 19:11 19:13 87 1
BALUGAN - BALU 19:40 19:42 115 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 19:55 19:57 132 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 20:26 20:28 169 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 20:50 20:55 191 1
PALASA - PSA 22:18 22:20 265 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 23:13 23:15 338 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:15 00:40 407 2
BOBBILI - VBL 01:30 01:32 460 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 01:55 01:57 486 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 02:42 02:47 531 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 03:43 03:45 585 2
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 04:25 04:27 635 2
KESINGA - KSNG 04:46 04:48 658 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 05:10 05:20 671 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 05:50 06:00 704 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 06:50 06:52 768 2
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 07:10 07:12 789 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 07:38 07:40 820 2
Advertisement
RAIPUR JN - R 09:30 09:50 873 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 10:16 10:18 901 2
DURG - DURG 10:38 10:43 910 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 11:06 11:08 941 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 11:32 11:34 972 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:40 12:42 1045 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 13:28 13:30 1113 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:35 14:40 1175 2
WARDHA JN - WR 15:51 15:54 1254 2
BADNERA JN - BD 17:30 17:33 1349 2
AKOLA JN - AK 18:25 18:30 1428 2
NANDURA - NN 19:14 19:15 1490 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 19:38 19:40 1518 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:45 20:50 1568 2
JALGAON JN - JL 21:20 21:25 1592 2
DHARANGAON - DXG 22:05 22:07 1623 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 00:05 00:10 1743 3
SURAT - ST 03:37 03:42 1903 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:28 04:30 1962 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:30 05:35 2032 3
ANAND JN - ANND 06:09 06:10 2068 3
NADIAD JN - ND 06:26 06:27 2086 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:25 Dstn 2132 3

FAQS

PUI-ADI S/F EXP - 12843 covers 2132 kilometer to reach destination.
PUI-ADI S/F EXP - 12843 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUI-ADI S/F EXP - 12843 arrives at destination at 07:25.
PUI-ADI S/F EXP - 12843 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement