Modify Search

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DADAR (DR)PUDUCHERRY (PDY)
Sun, Mon, Fri 1643 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 21:30 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:10 22:13 45 1
KARJAT - KJT 22:53 22:55 91 1
LONAVALA - LNL 23:42 23:45 119 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:55 01:05 183 2
SATARA - STR 03:57 04:00 328 2
KARAD - KRD 04:52 04:55 387 2
TAKARI - TKR 05:19 05:20 414 2
SANGLI - SLI 06:12 06:15 455 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 06:40 06:45 462 2
KUDACHI - KUD 07:14 07:15 495 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 08:00 08:02 542 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 09:03 09:05 600 2
KHANAPUR - KNP 09:29 09:30 625 2
LONDA JN - LD 09:58 10:00 651 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 10:39 10:40 684 2
DHARWAR - DWR 11:25 11:27 721 2
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 12:25 12:35 741 2
HAVERI - HVR 13:43 13:45 816 2
Ad
RANIBENNUR - RNR 14:13 14:15 849 2
HARIHAR - HRR 14:43 14:45 871 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 15:03 15:05 885 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 16:58 17:00 999 2
KADUR - DRU 17:08 17:10 1005 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 17:55 18:00 1045 2
TIPTUR - TTR 18:23 18:25 1070 2
TUMAKURU - TK 19:28 19:30 1141 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 21:30 21:50 1205 2
BANASWADI - BAND 22:14 22:16 1219 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 22:28 22:30 1227 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 23:18 23:20 1283 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:08 01:10 1361 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 02:30 03:00 1445 3
VELLORE CANT - VLR 03:13 03:15 1455 3
ARNI ROAD - ARV 03:33 03:35 1490 3
POLUR - PRL 03:48 03:50 1507 3
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 04:28 04:30 1538 3
TIRUKOILUR - TRK 04:54 04:55 1572 3
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 06:20 06:25 1605 3
PUDUCHERRY - PDY 07:15 Dest 1643 3
Ad