PTN - ADI PASSENGER - 59474 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATAN (PTN)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Mon, Fri 111 Km

Train number 59474 is named as PTN - ADI PASSENGER and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station PATAN at 20:00 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATAN - PTN Src 20:00 0 1
SANKHAI - SNHR 20:06 20:07 7 1
RANUJ - RUJ 20:13 20:15 14 1
SELAVI - SHLV 20:25 20:26 22 1
DHINOJ - DHJ 20:31 20:32 26 1
PANCHOT - PHC 20:39 20:40 33 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:55 20:57 40 1
Advertisement
JAGUDAN - JDN 21:26 21:28 50 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 21:40 21:41 58 1
DANGARWA - DNW 21:48 21:50 66 1
JHULASAN - JUL 21:58 22:00 72 1
KALOL - KLL 22:14 22:16 82 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 22:26 22:28 93 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDB 22:38 22:40 102 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 23:00 23:02 106 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:55 Dest 111 1

FAQS

PTN - ADI PASSENGER - 59474 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
PTN - ADI PASSENGER - 59474 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTN - ADI PASSENGER - 59474 arrives at destination at 23:55.
PTN - ADI PASSENGER - 59474 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement