PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79436 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATAN (PTN)SABARMATI BG (SBIB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 102 Km

Train number 79436 is named as PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station PATAN at 13:50 and reaches station SABARMATI BG at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATAN - PTN Src 13:50 0 1
SANKHAI - SNHR 13:56 13:57 7 1
RANUJ - RUJ 14:04 14:05 14 1
DHINOJ - DHJ 14:20 14:21 26 1
PANCHOT - PHC 14:27 14:28 33 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 14:43 14:45 40 1
Advertisement
JAGUDAN - JDN 14:56 14:57 50 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 15:05 15:06 58 1
DANGARWA - DNW 15:14 15:15 66 1
JHULASAN - JUL 15:23 15:24 72 1
KALOL - KLL 15:33 15:35 82 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 15:46 15:48 93 1
CHANDKHERA ROAD - CDK 15:53 15:54 98 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 16:10 Dest 102 1

FAQS

PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79436 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79436 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79436 arrives at destination at 16:10.
PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79436 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement