PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] - 79434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATAN (PTN)SABARMATI BG (SBIB)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 79434 is named as PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station PATAN at 06:00 and reaches station SABARMATI BG at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATAN - PTN Src 06:00 0 1
SANKHAI - SNHR 06:06 06:07 7 1
RANUJ - RUJ 06:14 06:15 14 1
DHINOJ - DHJ 06:28 06:29 26 1
PANCHOT - PHC 06:36 06:37 33 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 06:48 06:50 40 1
Advertisement
JAGUDAN - JDN 07:00 07:01 50 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 07:08 07:10 58 1
DANGARWA - DNW 07:19 07:20 66 1
JHULASAN - JUL 07:28 07:29 72 1
KALOL - KLL 07:38 07:40 82 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 07:51 07:52 93 1
CHANDKHERA ROAD - CDK 07:56 07:57 98 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 08:15 Dest 102 1

FAQS

PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] - 79434 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] - 79434 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] - 79434 arrives at destination at 08:15.
PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] - 79434 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement