79436 - PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79436 known as PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] runs from PATAN [PTN] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 109 km distance

PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] [79436] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN]PTNADIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATAN [PTN]1 Src 13:50 0
SANKHAI [SNHR]1 13:56 13:57 7
RANUJ [RUJ]1 14:03 14:05 14
DHINOJ [DHJ]1 14:21 14:22 26
PANCHOT [PHC]1 14:30 14:31 33
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 14:45 14:48 41
JAGUDAN [JDN]1 14:56 14:57 50
AMBLIYASAN [UMN]1 15:05 15:06 58
DANGARWA [DNW]1 15:14 15:15 66
JHULASAN [JUL]1 15:23 15:24 73
KALOL [KLL]1 15:33 15:35 82
KHODIYAR [KHDB]1 15:46 15:48 93
CHANDKHERA ROAD [CDK]1 15:53 15:54 98
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]1 16:03 16:05 103
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 16:40 Dest 109